Cheapest Blend in Japan | Price per kg
Current Lowest Price
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★3.6 (2328)
最安値 ¥319/1kg
rakuten (ももたろう印の岡萬 楽天市場店)
最安値はキャンペーンやポイント還元を含む実質価格より算出
価格の詳細・ランキングを見る↓Lowest Prices for Blend by Type
Narrow down the conditions
Blend Price Ranking
-
#1 ¥319/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:ももたろう印の岡萬 楽天市場店】
1
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★3.6 (2328)
[24kg (8kg×3袋)] 国産 ももたろう印 精米 新米8年産 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥338¥319
5kg換算¥1595
24 kg ¥8,180 Free 74pt520ptYou can save about ¥19 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
ももたろう印の岡萬 楽天市場店
-
#2 ¥329/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:ももたろう印の岡萬 楽天市場店】
2
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★3.6 (2328)
[20kg (5kg×4袋)] 国産 ももたろう印 精米 新米8年産 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥348¥329
5kg換算¥1645
20 kg ¥7,020 Free 63pt446ptYou can save about ¥19 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
ももたろう印の岡萬 楽天市場店
-
#3 ¥333/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:こめたつ】
3
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★4.4 (8002)
[白米 通常包装5kg×6袋] 国産 こめたつ 30kg 令和8年産 訳あり ほほえみ米 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥353¥333
5kg換算¥1665
30 kg ¥10,680 Free 97pt679ptYou can save about ¥20 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
こめたつ
-
#4 ¥341/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:お米職人 肥後姫】
4
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★4.3 (1596)
[白米 通常包装5kg×4袋] 国産 お米職人肥後姫 複数原料米 20kg 訳あり 7年産 西日本産 白幸姫 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥361¥341
5kg換算¥1705
20 kg ¥7,280 Free 66pt463ptYou can save about ¥20 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
お米職人 肥後姫
-
#5 ¥343/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:こめたつ】
5
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★4.4 (8002)
[白米 極パック5kg×6袋] 国産 こめたつ 30kg 令和8年産 訳あり ほほえみ米 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥363¥343
5kg換算¥1715
30 kg ¥10,980 Free 99pt698ptYou can save about ¥20 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
こめたつ
-
#6 ¥343/1kg Blend Pre-Washed Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:こめたつ】
6
Blend Pre-Washed Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★4.4 (8002)
[無洗米 通常包装5kg×6袋] 国産 こめたつ 30kg 令和8年産 訳あり ほほえみ米 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥363¥343
5kg換算¥1715
30 kg ¥10,980 Free 99pt698ptYou can save about ¥20 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
こめたつ
-
#7 ¥343/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:ももたろう印の岡萬 楽天市場店】
7
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★3.6 (2328)
[10kg (5kg×2袋)] 国産 ももたろう印 精米 新米8年産 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥363¥343
5kg換算¥1715
10 kg ¥3,660 Free 33pt232ptYou can save about ¥20 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
ももたろう印の岡萬 楽天市場店
-
#8 ¥350/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:山川食糧オートミール研究所】
8
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★4.5 (6454)
[20kg(10kg×2袋)] 国産 山川食糧 精米 20kg 令和7年産 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥371¥350
5kg換算¥1750
20 kg ¥7,480 Free 68pt475ptYou can save about ¥21 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
山川食糧オートミール研究所
-
#9 ¥350/1kg Blend Pre-Washed Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:お米職人 肥後姫】
9
Blend Pre-Washed Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★4.3 (1596)
[無洗米 通常包装5kg×4袋] 国産 お米職人肥後姫 複数原料米 20kg 訳あり 7年産 西日本産 白幸姫 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥371¥350
5kg換算¥1750
20 kg ¥7,480 Free 68pt475ptYou can save about ¥21 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
お米職人 肥後姫
-
#10 ¥350/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:お米職人 肥後姫】
10
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★4.3 (1596)
[白米 極パック5kg×4袋] 国産 お米職人肥後姫 複数原料米 20kg 訳あり 7年産 西日本産 白幸姫 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥371¥350
5kg換算¥1750
20 kg ¥7,480 Free 68pt475ptYou can save about ¥21 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
お米職人 肥後姫
-
#11 ¥351/1kg Blend Rice Multi variety 【販売店:Amazon販売店】
11
Blend Rice Multi variety
★4.0 (165)
国産ブレンド米 10kg(5kg*2)小粒米 精米 お米 白米 おこめ kotsubumai ご飯
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥356¥351
5kg換算¥1755
10 kg ¥3,600 Free 36pt90ptYou can save about ¥5 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Amazon Mastercard Holder +1.5%pt
amazon
Amazon販売店
-
#12 ¥352/1kg Blend Pre-Washed Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:こめたつ】
12
Blend Pre-Washed Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★4.4 (8002)
[無洗米 極パック5kg×6袋] 国産 こめたつ 30kg 令和8年産 訳あり ほほえみ米 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥373¥352
5kg換算¥1760
30 kg ¥11,280 Free 102pt717ptYou can save about ¥21 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
こめたつ
-
#13 ¥354/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:こめた 楽天市場店】
13
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★4.4 (1866)
[10kg(5kg*2個)] 国産 こめた 10kg 令和7年産 ほほえみ米 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥375¥354
5kg換算¥1770
10 kg ¥3,780 Free 34pt240ptYou can save about ¥21 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
こめた 楽天市場店
-
#14 ¥359/1kg Blend Rice Multi variety 【販売店:Amazon販売店】
14
Blend Rice Multi variety
★4.4 (269)
新米入荷前・処分価格 【精米】国産ブレンド米 『はなえちだより』10kg(5kg×2袋) コスパ重視 良食味生活応援米 お米5ツ星マイスター厳選 安くて美味しいお米
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥364¥359
5kg換算¥1795
10 kg ¥3,680 Free 37pt92ptYou can save about ¥5 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Amazon Mastercard Holder +1.5%pt
amazon
Amazon販売店
-
#15 ¥360/1kg Blend Pre-Washed Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:お米職人 肥後姫】
15
Blend Pre-Washed Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★4.3 (1596)
[無洗米 極パック5kg×4袋] 国産 お米職人肥後姫 複数原料米 20kg 訳あり 7年産 西日本産 白幸姫 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥381¥360
5kg換算¥1800
20 kg ¥7,680 Free 69pt488ptYou can save about ¥21 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
お米職人 肥後姫
-
#16 ¥365/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:山川食糧オートミール研究所】
16
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★4.5 (6454)
[10kg(10kg×1袋)] 国産 山川食糧 精米 10kg 令和7年産 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥387¥365
5kg換算¥1825
10 kg ¥3,900 Free 35pt248ptYou can save about ¥22 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
山川食糧オートミール研究所
-
#17 ¥371/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:ももたろう印の岡萬 楽天市場店】
17
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★3.6 (2328)
[5kg (5kg×1袋)] 国産 ももたろう印 精米 新米8年産 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥392¥371
5kg換算¥1855
5 kg ¥1,980 Free 18pt125ptYou can save about ¥21 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
ももたろう印の岡萬 楽天市場店
-
#18 ¥373/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:こめたつ】
18
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★4.4 (9484)
[白米 通常包装5kg×2袋] 国産 こめたつ 10kg 令和8年産 訳あり ほほえみ米 送料無料
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥394¥373
5kg換算¥1865
10 kg ¥3,980 Free 36pt253ptYou can save about ¥21 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied Rakuten Card Holder +2%pt
- Auto Applied Rakuten Mobile Subscriber +4%pt
rakuten
こめたつ
-
#19 ¥373/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 8 crop 【販売店:米・雑穀のみちのく農業研究所】
19
Blend Rice Reiwa 8 crop
★4.2 (452)
【新米入り】8年産5割使用 伊達なブレンド10kg LINE新規登録でさらに50円OFFクーポン配布 国産 米 精米 ブレンド米 複数原料米 令和8年産 50%
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥380¥373
5kg換算¥1865
10 kg ¥3,980 Free 180pt253ptYou can save about ¥7 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied LYP Premium Member +2%pt
yahoo
米・雑穀のみちのく農業研究所
-
#20 ¥375/1kg Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop 【販売店:米屋太三郎】
20
Blend Rice Reiwa 7 crop
★4.5 (138)
SALE 米 10kg きらめぐり ブレンド米 白米 送料無料 5kg×2袋 まとめ買い 業務用 家庭用 令和7年産100%使用
Effective Price/1kg Quantity Price incl. Tax Shipping Estimated Points ¥382¥375
5kg換算¥1875
10 kg ¥3,999 Free 181pt254ptYou can save about ¥7 per kg with the following offers applied!
Your Benefits
Change Benefit Settings 》- Auto Applied LYP Premium Member +2%pt
yahoo
米屋太三郎
※This page contains promotional links.
The lowest price is calculated based on the price per kg, including shipping and reward points. Prices and conditions may vary depending on your personal settings and the latest information, so please check the retailer’s website for the most accurate details.
BlendのRiceの特徴
- Rice
- Blended rice combines multiple regions or varieties and tends to be budget-friendly. Most products blend domestic rice, and the regions and varieties used differ by product.
- Pre-Washed Rice
- Choose budget-friendly blended rice that needs no rinsing, so everyday cooking is quick and easy.
- Brown Rice
- Choose budget-friendly blended brown rice and enjoy the distinctive flavor and texture of unpolished rice, with bran and germ intact.